ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99483)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99483)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:42 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI19:11 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :