ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99485)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99485)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99485)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:59 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI19:28 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :