ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99486)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99486)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:04 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE19:33 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :