ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:38:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99487)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99487)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99487)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:19 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI19:48 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :