ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99488)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:19 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE19:48 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :