ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99489)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99489)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99489)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:33 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI20:03 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :