ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99493)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99493)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI20:30 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :