ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99497)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99497)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99497)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:43 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI21:12 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :