ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99498)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99498)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99498)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE21:19 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :