ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99499)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99499)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99499)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:59 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI21:28 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :