ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99500)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99500)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99500)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource21:07 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE21:36 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :