ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:46:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:20 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI21:49 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :