ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99503)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:38 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI22:07 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :