ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99504)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource21:44 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE22:13 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :