ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99507)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource22:25 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI22:54 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :