ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99510)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource22:50 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE23:19 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :