ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99512)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource23:25 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE23:54 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :