ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :