ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA01:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :