ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99803)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :