ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99804)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA06:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :