ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :