ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA07:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :