ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:46:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :