ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99808)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA07:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :