ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99809)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource10:10 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :