ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99810)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA09:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :