ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:12:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99811)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :