ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA11:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :