ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
SHIVAJINAGAR to LONAVALA
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVJRSHIVAJINAGARSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KKKHADKI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)4
3DAPDDAPODI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
4KSWDKASARWADI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)9
5PMPPIMPRI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)12
6CCHCHINCHVAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
7AKRDAKURDI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)17
8DEHRDEHU ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)22
9BGWIBEGDAEWAI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)26
10GRWDGHORAWADI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)29
11TGNTALEGAON12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)32
12VDNVADGAON12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)36
13KNHEKANHE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)41
14KMSTKAMSHET12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)45
15MVLMALAVLI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)53
16LNLLONAVALA12:35 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :