ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :