ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:28:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA13:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :