ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource15:45 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :