ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99819)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource17:25 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :