ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:36:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99820)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA16:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :