ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :