ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 05:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99822)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA17:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :