ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL SVJR LOCAL (99823)
LONAVALA to SHIVAJINAGAR
LNL SVJR LOCAL (99823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL SVJR LOCAL (99823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2TGNTALEGAON19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)30
3GRWDGHORAWADI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)33
4BGWIBEGDAEWAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)36
5DEHRDEHU ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)40
6AKRDAKURDI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)44
7CCHCHINCHVAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)48
8PMPPIMPRI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)50
9KSWDKASARWADI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)52
10DAPDDAPODI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)56
11KKKHADKI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)58
12SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :