ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA18:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :