ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :