ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA19:27 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :