ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:46:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99827)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :