ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99828)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA20:30 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :