ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :