ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:57:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA21:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :