ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource22:05 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :