ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99832)
SHIVAJINAGAR to LONAVALA
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SVJR LNL LOCAL (99832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVJRSHIVAJINAGARSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KKKHADKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)4
3DAPDDAPODI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)5
4KSWDKASARWADI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)9
5PMPPIMPRI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)12
6CCHCHINCHVAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)14
7AKRDAKURDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)17
8DEHRDEHU ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)22
9BGWIBEGDAEWAI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)26
10GRWDGHORAWADI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)29
11TGNTALEGAON21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
12VDNVADGAON21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)36
13KNHEKANHE21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)41
14KMSTKAMSHET21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)45
15MVLMALAVLI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)53
16LNLLONAVALA21:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :