ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99833)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource22:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)40
10AKRDAKURDI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)48
12PMPPIMPRI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)62
17PUNEPUNE JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :