ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99834)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource21:02 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA22:23 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :