ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)16
4KNHEKANHE00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)20
5VDNVADGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)26
6TGNTALEGAON00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)40
10AKRDAKURDI00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)48
12PMPPIMPRI00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)50
13KSWDKASARWADI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)52
14DAPDDAPODI00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)56
15KKKHADKI00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)62
17PUNEPUNE JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :